|
Class 1. Ruahine Motors - Advanced |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Score |
Pl. |
206 |
Anne-Marie Styles |
Opera Groove |
41.1 |
3.6 |
- |
- |
- |
44.7 |
1 |
216 |
Katharine Van Tuyl |
Tanquaray |
40.7 |
13.2 |
- |
- |
4 |
57.9 |
2 |
213 |
Jonathan Paget |
Clifton Jade |
45.2 |
16.4 |
- |
- |
4 |
65.6 |
3 |
218 |
Anne-Marie Styles |
As You Like It |
40.5 |
10.0 |
20 |
3 |
- |
73.5 |
4 |
208 |
Emma Borlase |
Cimarron Spirit Wind |
60.4 |
18.4 |
- |
- |
- |
78.8 |
5 |
210 |
Campbell Draper |
Sheilberite |
50.2 |
W |
- |
- |
4 |
W |
- |
219 |
Heelan Tompkins |
Sugoi |
35.5 |
W |
- |
- |
- |
W |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 2. Farmlands - Internediate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Score |
Pl. |
194 |
Carolyn Jephson |
Joint Account LS |
44.8 |
6.0 |
- |
- |
- |
50.8 |
1 |
200 |
Bryce Newman |
Bates Trademark |
42.4 |
6.4 |
- |
- |
4 |
52.8 |
2 |
203 |
Laura Knight |
Supreme Command |
49.0 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
53.0 |
3 |
189 |
Laura Knight |
Shades Of Green |
45.6 |
6.0 |
- |
- |
4 |
55.6 |
5 |
201 |
Brent Jury |
S E Big |
46.8 |
10.0 |
- |
- |
- |
56.8 |
6 |
188 |
Libby Whyte |
Post Graduate |
42.6 |
6.8 |
- |
- |
8 |
57.4 |
7 |
202 |
Douglas Thomson |
Marksman Arrow |
51.2 |
4.0 |
- |
- |
4 |
59.2 |
8 |
195 |
Amanda Wards |
Wynyard Albert |
44.8 |
12.4 |
- |
- |
4 |
61.2 |
9 |
197 |
Abby Lawrence |
Pseudonym |
44.6 |
13.6 |
- |
- |
4 |
62.2 |
10 |
190 |
Lauren Currie |
Wishful Thinking |
44.6 |
17.2 |
20 |
- |
- |
81.8 |
11 |
204 |
James Jackson |
Anamai |
40.0 |
48.0 |
65 |
- |
4 |
157.0 |
12 |
196 |
Benjamin Bateman |
Monavie Westella |
44.4 |
31.2 |
40 |
1 |
4 |
120.6 |
H/C |
187 |
Carolyn Easton |
Awakino |
41.4 |
W |
- |
- |
8 |
W |
- |
193 |
Karen Niederer |
Cape Palliser |
43.0 |
W |
- |
- |
- |
W |
- |
191 |
Katharine Van Tuyl |
Red Handed |
41.6 |
DNF |
R |
- |
8 |
R |
- |
199 |
Kelly North |
Carvelio |
46.8 |
DNF |
R |
- |
8 |
R |
- |
198 |
Courtney Tyler |
Vettori |
48.8 |
E |
105 |
3 |
- |
E |
- |
205 |
Donna Smith |
F I S Jet |
43.2 |
108.0 |
E |
- |
4 |
E |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 3. Vet Services (HB) - Open Novice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Score |
Pl. |
No. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
Donna Smith |
Clifton Arkwright |
24.3 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
28.3 |
1 |
159 |
Heelan Tompkins |
Koru Kiwi |
24.3 |
2.0 |
- |
- |
4 |
30.3 |
2 |
160 |
Laura Knight |
St George |
29.1 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
37.1 |
3 |
157 |
Angus Taylor |
D.V.8 |
21.9 |
18.8 |
40 |
9 |
- |
89.7 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 4. Longridge - Novice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Score |
Pl. |
138 |
Campbell Draper |
Kahurangi Manu |
27.1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27.1 |
1 |
152 |
Donna Smith |
Big |
33.8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33.8 |
2 |
145 |
Jonathan Paget |
Clifton Tasman |
36.7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36.7 |
3 |
153 |
Bron Twigg |
Gesture |
28.6 |
0.8 |
- |
- |
8 |
37.4 |
4 |
127 |
Donna Smith |
Underdiscussion |
30.5 |
7.2 |
- |
- |
- |
37.7 |
5 |
128 |
Jonathan Paget |
Clifton Pinot |
42.4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42.4 |
6 |
137 |
Monica Oakley |
Fontain |
36.7 |
3.6 |
- |
- |
4 |
44.3 |
7 |
131 |
James Jackson |
Nortorius |
41.4 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
49.4 |
8 |
143 |
Emily Butcher |
Benjamin James |
35.7 |
11.6 |
- |
- |
4 |
51.3 |
9 |
149 |
Frances Creagh |
Imperial Cruise |
49.1 |
3.6 |
- |
- |
4 |
56.7 |
10 |
133 |
Emily Butcher |
My Shout |
36.2 |
17.2 |
- |
- |
4 |
57.4 |
11 |
144 |
Matt Gilmour |
Tatton Winter |
34.3 |
25.2 |
- |
- |
- |
59.5 |
12 |
132 |
Bryce Newman |
Bates Rhomale |
39.1 |
8.8 |
20 |
- |
- |
67.9 |
13 |
142 |
Bryce Newman |
Bates Kauri |
35.2 |
22.8 |
- |
- |
12 |
70.0 |
14 |
136 |
Tara Copplestone |
At The Limit |
49.1 |
1.2 |
20 |
- |
4 |
74.3 |
15 |
129 |
Daryl Hodder |
Trogg LS |
46.7 |
10.4 |
40 |
- |
- |
97.1 |
16 |
151 |
Phoebe Ellis |
Detour |
47.1 |
28.0 |
40 |
- |
4 |
119.1 |
17 |
147 |
Kirsten Harris |
Consolidate |
47.6 |
W |
S |
5 |
24 |
S |
- |
146 |
Andrea Kite |
Just Another Norman |
39.1 |
W |
- |
- |
8 |
W |
- |
154 |
Heelan Tompkins |
Brunell |
43.3 |
W |
- |
- |
4 |
W |
- |
126 |
Tessa McChesney |
Meersbrooke Carlos |
46.2 |
16.4 |
- |
- |
E |
E |
- |
140 |
Donna Smith |
Mighty Legend |
34.3 |
DNF |
E |
- |
4 |
E |
- |
141 |
Helen Van der Valk |
Minkadiva |
39.5 |
78.0 |
E |
- |
- |
E |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 5. Natural Wool Insulation - Young Rider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Score |
Pl. |
No. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
Nicola Peat |
Varzuga |
39.1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39.1 |
1 |
121 |
Ashleigh McKinstry |
Pioneer Makokomiko |
39.1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39.1 |
2 |
112 |
Letice Carey |
Granite Ridge |
35.7 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
39.7 |
3 |
114 |
Tayla Mason |
Just Joop |
41.0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41.0 |
4 |
109 |
Matthew Wallace |
Morriston |
42.9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42.9 |
5 |
120 |
Michael Thomson |
Eragon |
38.6 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
46.6 |
6 |
119 |
Helen Bruce |
Henry II |
41.0 |
7.6 |
- |
- |
- |
48.6 |
7 |
111 |
Tara Copplestone |
Ristretto |
44.8 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
48.8 |
8 |
113 |
Darelle Martin |
Asterix II |
41.0 |
15.6 |
- |
- |
- |
56.6 |
9 |
106 |
Ashleigh McKinstry |
Pioneer Touchtronic |
41.0 |
W |
- |
S |
S |
S |
- |
108 |
Tessa Jacks |
Katana NZPH |
35.2 |
W |
S |
- |
4 |
S |
- |
117 |
Alana Alexander |
Kingsway Charlie |
S |
W |
- |
S |
S |
S |
- |
115 |
Rebecca Johnston |
Tidal |
35.7 |
42.8 |
E |
- |
4 |
E |
- |
118 |
Amber McGovern-Wilson |
Waitangi E Bay |
36.2 |
25.6 |
E |
41 |
16 |
E |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 6. Ration Plus - Pre-Novice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Score |
Pl. |
102 |
Natalie Woods |
Vasante |
22.9 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
26.9 |
1 |
96 |
Nicole Hammond |
Pretorius |
24.3 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
28.3 |
2 |
89 |
Karen Niederer |
Just Chocolate |
30.5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30.5 |
3 |
87 |
Rebecca Wilson |
Draachen |
32.4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32.4 |
4 |
92 |
Georgie Thomson |
Voldermin |
33.8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33.8 |
5 |
100 |
Bruce Gead |
Old Sox |
36.7 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
44.7 |
6 |
103 |
Jonathan Paget |
Clifton Pledge |
33.3 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
45.3 |
7 |
88 |
Jonathan Paget |
Clifton Guvner |
38.6 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
46.6 |
8 |
86 |
Nicole McGee |
Mistress Power |
40.0 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
48.0 |
9 |
93 |
Monica Oakley |
Woddy Goodwin |
46.2 |
4.8 |
- |
- |
- |
51.0 |
10 |
97 |
Angus Taylor |
Leo Degas |
37.1 |
5.2 |
- |
2 |
8 |
52.3 |
11 |
98 |
Georgie Thomson |
Moss |
36.2 |
6.0 |
20 |
- |
- |
62.2 |
12 |
99 |
Karen Niederer |
Just Kick On |
44.3 |
20.8 |
- |
- |
- |
65.1 |
13 |
101 |
Nicole Parry |
Morpheus Rising |
39.1 |
W |
- |
S |
S |
S |
- |
95 |
Nicole Parry |
Lord Falcor |
42.9 |
- |
E |
- |
- |
E |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 7. Taylor Made Gate - Pre-Novice -- U21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Score |
Pl. |
70 |
Jessica Woods |
Too Predictable |
31.9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31.9 |
1 |
62 |
Laura Van Velthooven |
Sure Steal |
35.7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35.7 |
2 |
72 |
Letice Carey |
Our Secret NZPH |
37.1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37.1 |
3 |
78 |
Tayla Mason |
Mr Cappuccino |
37.1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37.1 |
4 |
71 |
Kristy Smyth |
Zacouver |
35.2 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
39.2 |
5 |
63 |
Samantha Johnson |
The Straussman |
39.5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39.5 |
6 |
60 |
Hannah Trot |
Prince Ransome |
41.4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41.4 |
7 |
66 |
Benjamin Bateman |
Sports Café |
37.6 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
41.6 |
8 |
57 |
Caroline Beekman |
Powerful Presence |
41.9 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
45.9 |
9 |
80 |
Georgie Cameron |
Tiga-d-boo |
34.3 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
46.3 |
10 |
59 |
Michelle Bisset |
Elevation |
42.9 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
46.9 |
11 |
68 |
Samantha Morrison |
Genuine Strike |
41.4 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
49.4 |
12 |
58 |
Hannah Goodwin |
Ariane |
32.9 |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
52.9 |
13 |
61 |
Ashley Downes |
Mercedes Benz |
48.1 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
56.1 |
14 |
73 |
Emma Holmes |
O Mariekee |
40.5 |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
56.5 |
15 |
76 |
Emma Cameron |
Chevvie |
36.7 |
4.0 |
20 |
- |
4 |
64.7 |
16 |
77 |
Brooke Robinson |
Lost In Translation |
45.7 |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
65.7 |
17 |
74 |
Abby Lawrence |
Danny |
40.5 |
2.0 |
20 |
- |
4 |
66.5 |
18 |
75 |
Robyn Beavis |
Chardonnay T S H |
42.9 |
- |
20 |
- |
4 |
66.9 |
19 |
56 |
Lauren Clark |
Wichetta |
38.6 |
8.4 |
20 |
2 |
- |
69.0 |
20 |
79 |
Benjamin Bateman |
Monavie Credit Card |
47.1 |
- |
20 |
- |
4 |
71.1 |
21 |
65 |
Hannah Norvill |
Winter Storm |
47.6 |
6.8 |
60 |
- |
12 |
126.4 |
22 |
64 |
Danielle Gray |
My Tequila |
46.2 |
21.2 |
E |
- |
4 |
E |
- |
67 |
Alisha Sixtus |
Celtic Queen |
36.2 |
DNF |
E |
- |
4 |
E |
- |
69 |
Moneka James |
Gizbo |
42.4 |
42.0 |
E |
- |
- |
E |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 8. Takethemoment - Training |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Score |
Pl. |
45 |
Jacob Razak |
Thornfield Annies Song |
21.0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21.0 |
1 |
32 |
Dana Sutton |
Kovach |
26.2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26.2 |
2 |
42 |
Amanda Wards |
South Dakota |
28.6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28.6 |
3 |
41 |
Brigid Gray |
Instrumental |
29.1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29.1 |
4 |
38 |
Carolyn Jephson |
Devolution |
28.6 |
1.6 |
- |
- |
- |
30.2 |
5 |
44 |
Melanie-Jane Blair |
Janova |
32.9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32.9 |
6 |
43 |
Alex Buchanan |
Peanut Brownie |
32.9 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
36.9 |
7 |
47 |
Anna Hedley |
Flying Fox LS |
31.4 |
2.8 |
- |
3 |
- |
37.2 |
8 |
48 |
Helen Bruce |
F I S Little Stuart |
34.3 |
- |
- |
1 |
4 |
39.3 |
9 |
53 |
Vanessa Brownie |
Figaro |
36.2 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
40.2 |
10 |
34 |
Stefanie Gray |
Royal Saint |
40.5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40.5 |
11 |
39 |
Andrea Kite |
Amsterdam |
31.9 |
4.8 |
- |
- |
4 |
40.7 |
12 |
51 |
Georgie Thomson |
Jack |
32.9 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
40.9 |
13 |
26 |
Debbie Trevethick |
Valken |
47.1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47.1 |
14 |
50 |
Nicole Hammond |
Bold Venture |
30.0 |
9.2 |
- |
- |
8 |
47.2 |
15 |
31 |
Alex Buchanan |
Drift Wood |
46.7 |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
62.7 |
16 |
46 |
Tina Ware |
Wiztown |
24.3 |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
64.3 |
17 |
29 |
Daryl Hodder |
Casual Times |
37.6 |
4.8 |
20 |
- |
8 |
70.4 |
18 |
36 |
Laura Knight |
Oodles |
41.9 |
2.0 |
20 |
- |
8 |
71.9 |
19 |
49 |
Daryl Hodder |
Joust |
36.7 |
8.8 |
40 |
- |
- |
85.5 |
20 |
52 |
Anna Trevathan |
Air Hill Brownie Points |
33.8 |
9.2 |
60 |
3 |
4 |
110.0 |
21 |
35 |
Katharine Van Tuyl |
Bastille King |
28.6 |
17.2 |
80 |
- |
8 |
133.8 |
22 |
30 |
Katharine Van Tuyl |
Ocser Wilde |
37.6 |
57.6 |
40 |
- |
- |
135.2 |
23 |
27 |
Krista Donnelly |
Figjammin |
S |
W |
- |
S |
S |
S |
- |
37 |
Helen Bruce |
Spot |
35.7 |
DNF |
- |
- |
20 |
R |
- |
33 |
Sarah Jocelyn |
Wombles |
36.2 |
DNF |
E |
- |
8 |
E |
- |
40 |
Lydia Fullerton-Smith |
Verbier |
31.4 |
20.4 |
E |
- |
4 |
E |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 9. Farmex HB Training |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Score |
Pl. |
9 |
Mikayla Woods |
L V Jack Sparrow |
21.9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21.9 |
1 |
21 |
Hannah Trot |
Waka Ahu |
23.3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23.3 |
2 |
15 |
Justine Kyrke-Smith |
Kakaho Skyline |
40.5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40.5 |
3 |
14 |
Michaela Bergstrom |
Summer Cloud |
37.6 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
41.6 |
4 |
20 |
Joshua Adamson |
Weeman |
43.8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43.8 |
5 |
22 |
Kate Mackie |
Southern Pheonix |
42.4 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
46.4 |
6 |
16 |
Georgia Middleton |
Jackson Frost |
45.2 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
49.2 |
7 |
3 |
Grace Taylor |
San Mateo Smuggler |
34.3 |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
54.3 |
8 |
23 |
Heather Gunson |
Timbermill Felix |
34.8 |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
54.8 |
9 |
11 |
Courtney Tyler |
Giovani Bello |
44.3 |
12.0 |
- |
6 |
4 |
66.3 |
10 |
13 |
Peter Ware |
Silver Flyer |
41.4 |
4.4 |
20 |
- |
4 |
69.8 |
11 |
7 |
Isobel Ryan |
Time Off |
52.4 |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
72.4 |
12 |
2 |
Hayley Beekman |
Eager To Ride |
32.9 |
- |
20 |
5 |
24 |
81.9 |
13 |
6 |
Darelle Martin |
Cosmo |
44.3 |
4.0 |
40 |
- |
- |
88.3 |
14 |
24 |
Annabelle Smart |
Cruzeiro |
49.5 |
20.4 |
80 |
- |
- |
149.9 |
15 |
4 |
Kate Swanson |
Mochachino |
36.7 |
44.4 |
E |
- |
4 |
E |
- |
5 |
Jessica Woods |
Sommerfield Desert Rose |
21.0 |
DNF |
E |
- |
- |
E |
- |
10 |
Emma Haworth |
Day Boy Ls |
31.9 |
6.0 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
- |
25 |
Emma Haworth |
Elite Lady |
32.4 |
15.2 |
E |
- |
- |
E |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class 10. Junction Wines - Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Score |
Pl. |
18 |
Helen Van der Valk |
Free Ride |
33.8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33.8 |
1 |
1 |
Trish Ranstead |
Buckle Up |
38.6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38.6 |
2 |
19 |
Jenny Pearce |
Cool Steel |
35.7 |
38.4 |
40 |
- |
8 |
122.1 |
3 |
12 |
Carrie Brophy |
Copper Head Road |
41.4 |
8.8 |
E |
- |
- |
E |
- |